Ranked
Wandavision - really appreciated the mystery and unfolding of what was happening. Enjoyed Darby & Jimmy as well. I expect to I will enjoy this even more after some Phase 4 movies are out and we see what it set up. Was very amused by the different sitcom generations and things like the "Agatha All Along" song. But the Big Bad was so transparently bad - I guess you needed someone like that to distract from that the Big Bad could have been/is Wanda.
Loki - Sylvie double plus good. Lots of mystery. But Loki himself seemed faded - low powered, wasn't really able to trick people, etc. Where is the powerhouse who told us mankind wanted to be subjects and almost made us believe it? That's on the writers - Tom Hiddleson did an A+ job acting, and showing change over time for the character. The big bad was a bit Deux ex Machina for me, even if it was setting up Phase 4. That said, I'm excited for the cliffhanger at the very, very end. And Loki and Sylvie have some unfinished business.
Hawkeye - So real and honest. Solid. But missing the mystery and reveals that had us glued when a new Wandavision dropped.
Falcon and the Winter Soldier - Good, and I love the new players who were introduced.
Daredevil (season 1) - First taste of Netflix MCU, unburdened by a need for lack of violence or gore. And with great casting and action.
Agents of SHIELD (early seasons) - Good ensemble cast, like the action, lots of WOW moments - if this came out after Falcon & the Winter Soldier it would have felt "on-par", but for when it came out it felt spectacular.
What ...If? I quite enjoyed these, but the (mostly) episodic nature kind of inherently will put them behind highly serial shows for me.
Good enough but didn't finish
Something that I didn't finish or go back to seems like it needs fall below the shows that pulled me back.
Agent Carter - quite enjoyed what I saw, will probably go back and finish it at some point.
Jessica Jones (season 1) - quite enjoyed parts of it, but we drifted off watching it and I haven't had a pull to go back to it. Perhaps because I didn't have a huge empathy for Jessica Jones herself.
Agents of SHIELD (later seasons) - there were some good parts. And then there were increasing parts that weren't. Hey, I'll take Kyle MacLachlan as a positive.
Didn't see (purely imagined order)
Daredevil (season 2)
Luke Cage
Punisher - Not my cup of tea.
Iron Fist - warned away, specifically about the fight scenes which was part of what made Daredevil good.
Defenders
Inhumans